UNITED STATES
[…] STOCK CERTIFICATES, ALTHOUGH SHAREHOLDERS MAY EXCHANGE THEIR CERTIFICATES  IF
THEY WISH, AT THEIR SOLE EXPENSE.

THE  BOARD  OF  DIRECTORS RECOMMENDS A VOTE FOR THE NAME  CHANGE  TO  VOYAGER
ENTERTAINMENT INTERNATIONAL, INC.

ITEM 4.   Amend the Company's Certificate of Incorporation:

      The  Company is proposing to amend its Certificate of Incorporation  to
provide  for  holders  of a majority of the Company's voting  stock  to  take
corporate action by written consent, without having to submit the action to a
vote of all of the shareholders.

      Pursuant to current North Dakota law (section 10-19.1-75 (1))  "If  the
articles so provide, any action may be taken by written action signed by  the
shareholders  who own voting power equal to the voting power  that  would  be
required  to take the same action at a meeting of the shareholders  at  which
all shareholders were present."

     Additionally, Section 14(c) and Schedule 14C of the Securities Exchange
Act of 1934 requires that if action is being taken by written consent when a
special or annual meeting to solicit shareholders would otherwise by